Ruolo dei soci

SEGGIO ACCADEMICO

UMBERTO BAVONI - Consolo
BRUNELLO PORRETTI - Primo Censore
GIULIANO MASI – Secondo Censore
ALESSANDRO FURIESI – Segretario
GRAZIANO PANTANI – Tesoriere
ALESSANDRA CAPECCHI - Ospite

SOCI ORDINARI

Giovanni ALBERTINI
Renato BACCI
Giuliano BARTALOZZI
Umberto BAVONI
Chiara BERTINI INGHIRAMI
Florio CANTINI
Alessandra CAPECCHI
Andreina CAPRAI
Anna CECCANTI
Valerio CELLESI
Simona CERRI SPINELLI
Anna CHIODI
Orazio CIAMPOLI
Damiano DAINELLI
Aldo DEL COLOMBO
Elena DELLO SBARBA
Marco FABBRI
Piero FIUMI
Alessandro FURIESI
Francesco GABELLIERI
Giorgio GAZZARRI
Luciano GENNAI
Dante GHILLI
Gianfranco GIANFALDONI
Salvatore GIGLIOLI
Aulo GRANDOLI
Cecilia GUELFI
Ermanno MARCONCINI
Giorgio MARIANI
Aldo MARTOLINI
Giuliano MASI
Simona MICHELOTTI
Simon Domenico MIGLIORINI
Barbara MORELLI
Luisa NANNIPIERI
Luciano NESI
Graziano PANTANI
Gianna PASQUINELLI
Brunello PORRETTI
Emiliano RASPI
Francesco SPINELLI
Antonella STILLITANO
Vittorio TRINCIARELLI
Silvia TROVATO
Emanuela VERACINI
Umberto VITI
Armando VOLPI
Aubrey  WESTINGHOUSE

SOCI CORRISPONDENTI

Elisabetta ABBONDANZA
Piero AIRAGHI
Anna Maria ANDREOLI
Alessandra ANGELONI
Mario ASCHERI
Giacomo BALDINI
Anita Maria BARBAFIERA
Alarico BARBAGLI
Enrico BARNI
Francesca BARSOTTI
Aldo BARTALUCCI
Marta BARTOLINI
Curzio BASTIANONI
Veronica BAUDO
Claudio BECAGLI
Giuseppe BERNINI
Elisa BIANCHI
Marisa BONAMICI
Silvia BONAMICI
Mario BORRACELLI
Stefano BRUNI
Costantino CACIAGLI
Cristina CAGIANELLI
Andrea CANGINI
Luigina CARRATORI
Claudio CASINI
Mimmi CASSOLA
Roberto CASTIGLIA
Maura CATALAN
Claudio CECCHELLA
Cosimo CECCUTI
Franco CIAPPI
Roberto Paolo CIARDI
Giovanni CIPRIANI
Gennaro COLANGELO
Giovanni COLONNA
Maria Laura CRISTIANI TESTI
Alma DADDARIO
Gigetta DALLI REGOLI
Cristina DE BENEDICTIS
Alessia DEI
Francesco DI DIO BUSA
Margherita DUCCI
Dietmar EFFEMBERGER
Anna Maria ESPOSITO
Lorenzo FABBRI
Andrea FALORNI
Luigi FANTACCI
Renzo FANTAPPIÉ
Stefano FILARONI
Gino FORNACIARI
Caterina GAMBETTI
Pietro GASPARRI
Daria GASTONE
Cristiano GIOMETTI
Giovanni GORINI
Alessandro GRASSI
Carlo GROPPI
Tania GROPPI
Marco HAGGE
Iacopo Ennio INGHIRAMI
Piero INGHIRAMI
Paola IRCANI MENICHINI
Patrizia LA PORTA
Maria Teresa LAZZARINI
Daniele LUTI
Michele LUZZATI
Adriano MAGGIANI
Simonetta MANGANO
Giovanni MANGHETTI
Teresa MEGALE
Flavio MELANI
Amedeo MERCURIO
Edoardo MIRRI
Antonio MONDINI
Benedetta MORESCHINI
Silvano MORI
Antonio NANNIPIERI
Magdi A.M. NASSAR
Antonio NATALI
Claudia NOFERI
Dario ORRU’
Jacopo PAGANELLI
Françoise Helène PAIRAULT MASSA
Maria Letizia PARENTI
Ferdinando PARIANTE
Marinella PASQUINUCCI
Giovanni PEDRINI
Pier Luigi PELLEGRINI
Leandro PERINI
Andrea PERONDI
Clio PESCETTI
Rocco PEZZIMENTI
Luigi PIAZZA
Giuliano PINTO
Letizia PIOCHI
David QUERCI
Pietro RAPEZZI
Raffaello RAZZI
Roberto REALI
Alberto RIPARBELLI
Marisa ROBERTO
Lisa ROSSELLI
Rodolfo SIGNORINI
Edoardo SIRAVO
Antonella SOCCI
Elena SORGE
Antonino SORGI
Jader SPINELLI
Anna TAMBURINI
Maria Augusta TIMPANARO MORELLI
Susanna TRENTINI
Carlo ULIVIERI
Denise ULIVIERI
Simone VALERI
Claudia VALLINI
Gian Nicola VESSIA
Maurizio VOLPI
Ermanno WINSEMANN FALGHERA
Andrea ZORZI

SOCI ONORARI

Mario MEINI
Alberto SILVANI